Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+158.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,450
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1SS
← Back to All Properties