Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LOUVAIN STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+67.6%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5LA
← Back to All Properties