13, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000+122.2%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+542.9%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1