Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+105.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties