Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+83.8%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+11.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties