19, TRINITY STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+68.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950+104.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+8.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1