Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-29.1%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,500
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties