Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMPRESS CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+37.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GZ
← Back to All Properties