Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARINE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+52.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+29.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8BB
← Back to All Properties