Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+57.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£208,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£201,000
+15.5%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+35.9%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+11.4%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties