Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£46,500
+13.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+47.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,820
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties