Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+55.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties