Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+18.0%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-6.3%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties