Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOUR SEASONS, BRADSHAW LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
-30.5%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9UA
← Back to All Properties