Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.2%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+161.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5DB
← Back to All Properties