Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALBANY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+55.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JE
← Back to All Properties