Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUTTS PADDOCK, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+62.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+46.3%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3QT
← Back to All Properties