Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAVENDISH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+104.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4HY
← Back to All Properties