Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VAUDREY CRESCENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+6.2%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+12.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+210.3%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3HP
← Back to All Properties