Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GAINSBOROUGH LODGE, 136, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-5.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+45.7%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7ED
← Back to All Properties