Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, KINGFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5PL
← Back to All Properties