Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+47.8%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
+£47,248 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,752
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties