Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+51.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+35.4%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+104.9%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5JG
← Back to All Properties