Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3FT
← Back to All Properties