Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BISHOPS COURT, 1, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-3.1%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+35.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+42.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties