47, DALEWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+116.2%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+101.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+26.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1