23, GODWYNE CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,950-13.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950+150.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+6.1%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1