Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+35.6%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties