Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RANELAGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-5.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,400
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NS
← Back to All Properties