Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, JACKERS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PF
← Back to All Properties