Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KATHERINE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+40.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties