90, DUNCOMBE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+194.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+83.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1