Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+2.6%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
-9.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-43.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties