25, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,500-2.7%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+78.6%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1