44, LONGROYD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+43.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+178.4%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+21.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1