8, RUTLAND WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+108.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+1.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1