18, COWSLIP CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 2FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+1.7%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+10.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1