Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WAYLETTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+586.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+586.0%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RN
← Back to All Properties