Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+78.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties