Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, EDWARD COURT, HALIMOTE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-5.7%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-4.8%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+4.4%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JP
← Back to All Properties