Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PROFFITT AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+134.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7EQ
← Back to All Properties