109, WELWYNDALE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£284,500+58.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+93.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1