Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+52.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-22.6%
Sold on 25 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+264.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TA
← Back to All Properties