39, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+30.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+117.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+13.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1