49, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+77.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+103.4%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+63.9%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1