21, BISHOP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+67.9%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+197.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+57.1%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1