Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5RU
← Back to All Properties