7, BEECH HOUSE, BROOKFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+13.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+15.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+50.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+82.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1