Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEBRIDGE, VICTORIA ROAD, FRESHWATER, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO40 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+17.8%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+257.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO40 9PP
← Back to All Properties