Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+57.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties